U11 tournament results and planning day 1 2013

 

U11 / 1er Tour Qualificatif (2013)
Ground A Ground C Ground F
Ground G
Shedule Gr. Teams Score Gr. Teams Score Gr. Teams Score Gr. Teams Score
12h00 A1 FC LORIENT 7
A2 C.SCHAERBEEK 3
B1 ARSENAL FC 0 B2 FOOT SUD 74 1
A3 AS DIRINON 2 0 A4 PL BERGOT 0 B3 AS PTT CAEN 0 B4 CS BEGARD 4
12h20 C1 EA GUINGAMP
2 C2 ZATOVO 1 D1 Sde RENNAIS 1 D2 RC LENS 4
C3 AS PLOMELIN 1 C4 ESY PLOUDANIEL 0 D3 EVREUX FC 0 D4 US TREGUNC 0
12h40 E1 Sde BRESTOIS 2 E2 CASABLANCA 10 F1 FC NANTES 4 F2 VANNES OC 3
E3 Sde GUEMENE 0 E4 AS DIRINON 3 0 F3 LANDI FC 0 F4 ESE PLOUEDERN 0
13H00 G1 TOULOUSE FC 7 G2 ST PETESBOURG 0 H1 Gi. BORDEAUX 9 H2 LE MANS FC 1
G3 JS ST THONAN 0 G4 AS SIZUN 1 H3 AS DIRINON Fé. 0 H4 BODILIS/PLOUG. 0
13h20 I1 O.LYONNAIS 1 I2 RC STRASBOURG 8 A1 FC LORIENT 4 A2 C.SCHAERBEEK 2
I3 PLOUNEVENTER 0 I4 GJ L’HORN 0 A5 GDR GUIPAVAS 0 A3 AS DIRINON 2 0
13h40 B1 ARSENAL FC 9 B2 FOOT SUD 74 0 C1 EA GUINGAMP 4 C2 ZATOVO 0
B5 Sde LANDERN. 0 B3 AS PTT CAEN 2 C5 US PENCRAN 0 C3 AS PLOMELIN 0
14h00 D1 Sde RENNAIS 1 D2 RC LENS 1 E1 Sde BRESTOIS 3 E2 CASABLANCA 4
D5 FA RADE 0 D3 EVREUX FC 0 E5 US COLOMIERS 0 E3 Sde GUEMENE 0
14h20 F1 FC NANTES 1 F2 VANNES OC 3 G1 TOULOUSE FC 0 G2 ST PETESBOURG 4
F5 AS DIRINON 1 0 F3 LANDI FC 0 G5 US ROCHOISE 0 G3 JS ST THONAN 2
14h40 H1 Gi. BORDEAUX 1 H2 LE MANS FC 9 I1 O.LYONNAIS 4 I2 RC STRASBOURG 3
H5 SC MORLAIX 0 H3 AS DIRINON Fé. 0 I5 RC LOPERHET 0 I3 PLOUNEVENTER 0
15h00 A1 FC LORIENT 0 A4 PL BERGOT 0 B1 ARSENAL FC 4 B4 CS BEGARD 5
A2 C.SCHAERBEEK 2 A5 GDR GUIPAVAS 3 B2 FOOT SUD 74 0 B5 Sde LANDERN. 0
15h20 C1 EA GUINGAMP 3 C4 ESY PLOUDANIEL 2 D1 Sde RENNAIS 1 D4 US TREGUNC 2
C2 ZATOVO 0 C5 US PENCRAN 1 D2 RC LENS 0 D5 FA RADE 1
15h40 E1 Sde BRESTOIS 0 E4 AS DIRINON 3 9 F1 FC NANTES 2 F4 ESE PLOUEDERN 0
E2 CASABLANCA 0 E5 US COLOMIERS 0 F2 VANNES OC 1 F5 AS DIRINON 1 1
16h00 G1 TOULOUSE FC 9 G4 AS SIZUN 2 H1 Gi. BORDEAUX 1 H4 BODILIS/PLOUG. 2
G2 ST PETESBOURG 0 G5 US ROCHOISE 0 H2 LE MANS FC 3 H5 SC MORLAIX 2
16h20 I1 O.LYONNAIS 2 I4 GJ L’HORN 3 A2 C.SCHAERBEEK 2 A3 AS DIRINON 2 1
I2 RC STRASBOURG 0 I5 RC LOPERHET 1 A5 GDR GUIPAVAS 0 A4 PL BERGOT 3
16h40 B2 FOOT SUD 74 2 B3 AS PTT CAEN 1 C2 ZATOVO 4 C3 AS PLOMELIN 2
B5 Sde LANDERN. 0 B4 CS BEGARD 1 C5 US PENCRAN 0 C4 ESY PLOUDANIEL 1
17h00 D2 RC LENS 4 D3 EVREUX FC 1 E2 CASABLANCA 1 E3 Sde GUEMENE 10
D5 FA RADE 0 D4 US TREGUNC 0 E5 US COLOMIERS 0 E4 AS DIRINON 3 0
17h20 F2 VANNES OC 3 F3 LANDI FC 1 G2 ST PETESBOURG 1 G3 JS ST THONAN 0
F5 AS DIRINON 1 0 F4 ESE PLOUEDERN 0 G5 US ROCHOISE 1 G4 AS SIZUN 3
17h40 H2 LE MANS FC 2 H3 AS DIRINON Fé. 0 I2 RC STRASBOURG 5 I3 PLOUNEVENTER 1
H5 SC MORLAIX 0 H4 BODILIS/PLOUG. 7 I5 RC LOPERHET 0 I4 GJ L’HORN 0
18h00 A1 FC LORIENT 6 A3 AS DIRINON 2 0 B1 ARSENAL FC 5 B3 AS PTT CAEN 4
A4 PL BERGOT 0 A5 GDR GUIPAVAS 5 B4 CS BEGARD 0 B5 Sde LANDERN. 2
18h20 C1 EA GUINGAMP 2 C3 AS PLOMELIN 4 D1 Sde RENNAIS 2 D3 EVREUX FC 4
C4 ESY PLOUDANIEL 0 C5 US PENCRAN 0 D4 US TREGUNC 0 D5 FA RADE 0
18h40 E1 Sde BRESTOIS 15 E3 Sde GUEMENE 0 F1 FC NANTES 6 F3 LANDI FC 0
E4 AS DIRINON 3 1 E5 US COLOMIERS 1 F4 ESE PLOUEDERN 0 F5 AS DIRINON 1 1
19h00 G1 TOULOUSE FC 1 G3 JS ST THONAN 0 H1 Gi. BORDEAUX 3 H3 AS DIRINON Fé. 0
G4 AS SIZUN 1 G5 US ROCHOISE 1 H4 BODILIS/PLOUG. 0 H5 SC MORLAIX 10
19h20 I1 O.LYONNAIS 11 I3 PLOUNEVENTER 2
I4 GJ L’HORN 0 I5 RC LOPERHET 1
First Round Qualifier / Ranking U11

Pool A Pool B Pool C Pool D Pool E
Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points
1 C.SCHAERBEEK 12 1 ARSENAL FC 10 1 EA GUINGAMP 12 1 Sde RENNAIS 12 1 Sde BRESTOIS 10
2 FC LORIENT 9 2 AS PTT CAEN 8 2 AS PLOMELIN 7 2 RC LENS 9 2 CASABLANCA 10
3 GDR GUIPAVAS 6 3 CS BEGARD 7 3 ZATOVO 7 3 EVREUX FC 6 3 US COLOMIERS 6
4 PL BERGOT 3 4 FOOT SUD 74 3 4 ESY PLOUDANIEL 3 4 US TREGUNC 3 4 Sde GUEMENOIS 0
5 AS DIRINON 2 0 5 Sde LANDERN. 0 5 US PENCRAN 0 5 FA RADE 0 5 AS DIRINON 3 0


Pool F
Pool G
Pool H Pool I
Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points
1 NANTES 12 1 TOULOUSE FC 10 1 LE MANS FC 12 1 O.LYONNAIS 12
2 VANNES OC 9 2 AS SIZUN 9 2 Gir.BORDEAUX 9 2 RC STRASBOURG 9
3 AS DIRINON 1 6 3 US ROCHOISE 5 3 SC MORLAIX 4 3 PLOUNEVENTER 3
4 LANDI. FC 3 4 ST PETESBOURG 4 4 BODILIS/PLOUGAR 4 4 RC LOPERHET 3
5 ESE PLOUEDERN 0 5 JS ST THONAN 0 5 AS DIRINON Fém. 0 5 GJ. L’HORN 3