U11 tournament results and planning day 2 2013

U11 / 2nd Round Qualifier (2013)
Ground A
Ground B
Ground C
Ground D
Schedule Pool Teams score Pool Teams score Pool Teams Score Pool Teams Score
09h00

A1 SCHAERBEEK
2 B1 ARSENAL FC
2 C1 EA GUINGAMP 2 D1 Sde RENNAIS
2
A3 ZATOVO 0 B3 CS BEGARD
0 C3 US COLOMIERS 1 D3 Gir.BORDEAUX
0
09h20 E1 Sde BRESTOIS
0 F1 FC NANTES
0 G1 TOULOUSE FC
1 H1 LE MANS FC
1
E3 RC STRASBOURG
1 F3 EVREUX FC
0 G3 GDR GUIPAVAS
0 H3 AS DIRINON 1
1
10h20 A2 O.LYONNAIS 2 B2 FC LORIENT
1 C2 AS PTT CAEN 0 D2 AS PLOMELIN
1
A3 ZATOVO 0 B3 CS BEGARD 1 C3 US COLOMIERS 0 D3 Gir.BORDEAUX 2
10H40 E2 RC LENS
1 F2 CASABLANCA
1 G2 VANNES OC
1 H2 AS SIZUN
1
E3 RC STRASBOURG 0 F3 EVREUX FC 2 G3 GDR GUIPAVAS 0 H3 AS DIRINON 1 2
11h40 A1 SCHAERBEEK 0 B1 ARSENAL FC 0 C1 EA GUINGAMP 2 D1 Sde RENNAIS 0
A2 O.LYONNAIS 1 B2 FC LORIENT 1 C2 AS PTT CAEN 1 D2 AS PLOMELIN 0
12h00 E1 Sde BRESTOIS 0 F1 FC NANTES 3 G1 TOULOUSE FC 0 H1 LE MANS FC 3
E2 RC LENS 2 F2 CASABLANCA 0 G2 VANNES OC 1 H2 AS SIZUN 0

2nd Round Qualifier Ranking
Pool A Pool B Pool C Pool D
Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points
1 O.LYONNAIS 6 1 FC LORIENT 4 1 EA GUINGAMP 6 1 Sde RENNAIS 4
2 SCHAERBEEK 3 2 ARSENAL FC 3 2
AS PTT CAEN 1 2 Gir.BORDEAUX 3
3 ZATOVO 0 3 CS BEGARD 1 3 US COLOMIERS 1 3 AS PLOMELIN 1

 

Pool E Pool F Pool G PoolE H
Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points
1 RC LENS 6 1 FC NANTES 4 1 VANNES OC 6
1 LE MANS FC 4
2 RC STRASBOURG 3 2 EVREUX FC 4 2 TOULOUSE FC 3 2 AS DIRINON 1 4
3 Sde BRESTOIS 0 3 CASABLANCA 0 3 GDR GUIPAVAS 0 3 AS SIZUN 0

 

1/8 FINAL
Ground A Ground B Ground C Ground D
13h20 I
O.LYONNAIS
2 II
FC LORIENT
2 III
EA GUINGAMP 0 IV
Sde RENNAIS
0
TOULOUSE FC
0 AS DIRINON 1
1 EVREUX FC 0 RC STRASBOURG
1
13h40 V RC LENS
2 VI FC NANTES
1 VII VANNES OC 0 VIII
LE MANS FC
0
Gir.BORDEAUX
0 AS PTT CAEN
0 SCHAERBEEK
1 ARSENAL FC
1

 

1/4 FINAL
14h50 A O.LYONNAIS
2 B
EA GUINGAMP
0 c RC LENS
1 D
SCHAERBEEK
1 (3)
FC LORIENT
0 RC STRASBOURG
1 FC NANTES
0 ARSENAL FC
1 (2)

1/2 FINAL
15h50 I
O.LYONNAIS
0 (2) II
RC LENS
1 (0)
RC STRASBOURG
0 (1) SCHAERBEEK
1 (2)

FINAL
17h30 O.LYONNAIS 2
SCHAERBEEK
0