U13 tournament results and planning day 1 2013

U13 / Fisrt round qualifier (2013)
Ground B
Ground D
Ground H
Ground I
Schedule Gr. Teams Score Gr. Teams Score Gr. Teams Score Gr. Teams Score
12h00 J1 N.T.DAKAR 2
J2 O.MARSEILLE 4
K1 US TAMPONAISE 2
K2 Sde RENNAIS 0
J3 FC SELESTAT 1
J4 US ROCHOISE 0
K3 FA RADE 0
K4 AS BRESTOISE 0
12h20 L1 USL MONTJOLY 0
L2 VANNES OC 5 M1 CS PLIMOB 1
M2 FC NANTES 1
L3 SP MILIZAC 3
L4 SP PLOUDIRY 0
M3 FOOT SUD 74 0
M4 LANDERNEAU FC 0
12h40 N1 O.LYONNAIS Fém. 1
N2 PARIS SG Fém. 0
O1 AS LE TRUITIER 1
O2 AS MONACO 0
N3 TOULOUSE FC Fém. 0
N4 Sél.N-FINIST. Fém. 0
O3 PLOUGASTEL FC 1
O4 AC BOULOGNE 1
13H00 P1 TANANARIVE
0
P2 Sde BRESTOIS
1 Q1 KAC.MARRAKECH 0
Q2 FC LORIENT
5
P3 US CONCARNEAU
2 P4 RC STRASBOURG
0 Q3 ES MIGNONNE
0
Q4 AS DIRINON 2
0
13h20 R1 TCL.SAO PAULO 1
R2 EA GUINGAMP
3
J1 N.T.DAKAR 2
J2 O.MARSEILLE 2
R3 AS DIRINON 1
1 R4 ST DIVY SPORTS 0
J5 US PENCRAN 0
J3 FC SELESTAT 0
13h40 K1 US TAMPONAISE 1
K2 Sde RENNAIS 0
L1 USL MONTJOLY 0
L2 VANNES OC 2
K5 ES CRANOU 0
K3 FA RADE 1
L5 BODILIS/PLOUGAR 0
L3 SP MILIZAC 0
14h00 M1 CS PLIMOB 0
M2 FC NANTES 1 N1 O.LYONNAIS Fém. 5
N2 PARIS SG Fém. 2
M5 AS SIZUN 2 M3 FOOT SUD 74 0
N5 AS DIRINON Fém. 0
N3 TOULOUSE FC Fém. 0
14h20 O1 AS LE TRUITIER 2 O2 AS MONACO 1
P1 TANANARIVE
1
P2 Sde BRESTOIS
0
O5 GSY BOURG BLANC 0
O3 PLOUGASTEL FC 1
P5 Sde PLABENNEC 0
P3 US CONCARNEAU
0
14h40 Q1 KAC.MARRAKECH 3
Q2 FC LORIENT 4
R1 TCL.SAO PAULO 1
R2 EA GUINGAMP 2
Q5 ES PLOUNEVENTER 0
Q3 ES MIGNONNE 0
R5 A.CAVALE BLANCHE
1
R3 AS DIRINON 1 0
15h00 J1 N.T.DAKAR 0
J4 US ROCHOISE 0
K1 US TAMPONAISE 0
K4 AS BRESTOISE 1
J2 O.MARSEILLE 0
J5 US PENCRAN 1 K2 Sde RENNAIS 1
K5 ES CRANOU 0
15h20 L1 USL MONTJOLY 0
L4 SP PLOUDIRY 0
M1 CS PLIMOB 0
M4 LANDERNEAU FC 2
L2 VANNES OC 3
L5 BODILIS/PLOUGAR 2
M2 FC NANTES 1 M5 AS SIZUN 0
15h40 N1 O.LYONNAIS Fém. 2
N4 Sél.N-FINIST. Fém. 1
O1 AS LE TRUITIER 1
O4 AC BOULOGNE 9
N2 PARIS SG Fém. 0 N5 AS DIRINON Fém. 0
O2 AS MONACO 3
O5 GSY BOURG BLANC 0
16h00 P1 TANANARIVE
0
P4 RC STRASBOURG
5
Q1 KAC.MARRAKECH 0
Q4 AS DIRINON 2 0
P2 Sde BRESTOIS
0
P5 Sde PLABENNEC
0
Q2 FC LORIENT 5
Q5 ES PLOUNEVENTER 0
16h20 R1 TCL.SAO PAULO 0
R4 ST DIVY SPORTS 0
J2 O.MARSEILLE 3
J3 FC SELESTAT 2
R2 EA GUINGAMP 0
R5 A.CAVALE BLANCHE 0
J5 US PENCRAN 0 J4 US ROCHOISE 1
16h40 K2 Sde RENNAIS 5
K3 FA RADE 0
L2 VANNES OC 2
L3 SP MILIZAC 0
K5 ES CRANOU 0
K4 AS BRESTOISE 1
L5 BODILIS/PLOUGAR 0
L4 SP PLOUDIRY 0
17h00 M2 FC NANTES 2
M3 FOOT SUD 74 0
N2 PARIS SG Fém. 5
N3 TOULOUSE FC Fém. 0
M5 AS SIZUN 0 M4 LANDERNEAU FC 0
N5 AS DIRINON Fém. 0
N4 Sél.N-FINIST. Fém. 0
17h20 O2 AS MONACO 5
O3 PLOUGASTEL FC 0 P2 Sde BRESTOIS
3
P3 US CONCARNEAU
0
O5 GSY BOURG BLANC 0
O4 AC BOULOGNE 2 P5 Sde PLABENNEC 2
P4 RC STRASBOURG
0
17h40 Q2 FC LORIENT 2
Q3 ES MIGNONNE 0 R2 EA GUINGAMP 1
R3 AS DIRINON 1 0
Q5 ES PLOUNEVENTER 0
Q4 AS DIRINON 2 1
R5 A.CAVALE BLANCHE 0
R4 ST DIVY SPORTS 2
18h00 J1 N.T.DAKAR 6
J3 FC SELESTAT 1
K1 US TAMPONAISE 0 K3 FA RADE 0
J4 US ROCHOISE 0
J5 US PENCRAN 0
K4 AS BRESTOISE 0 K5 ES CRANOU 0
18h20 L1 USL MONTJOLY 0
L3 SP MILIZAC 0
M1 CS PLIMOB 0
M3 FOOT SUD 74 0
L4 SP PLOUDIRY 2
L5 BODILIS/PLOUGAR 0
M4 LANDERNEAU FC 3
M5 AS SIZUN 1
18h40 N1 O.LYONNAIS Fém. 0
N3 TOULOUSE FC Fém. 2
O1 AS LE TRUITIER 0
O3 PLOUGASTEL FC 6
N4 Sél.N-FINIST. Fém. 1 N5 AS DIRINON Fém. 1
O4 AC BOULOGNE 3
O5 GSY BOURG BLANC 0
19h00 P1 TANANARIVE 0
P3 US CONCARNEAU 2
Q1 KAC.MARRAKECH 2
Q3 ES MIGNONNE 0
P4 RC STRASBOURG
1
P5 Sde PLABENNEC
0
Q4 AS DIRINON 2 0
Q5 ES PLOUNEVENTER 1
19h20 R1 TCL.SAO PAULO 1
R3 AS DIRINON 1 1
R4 ST DIVY SPORTS 0
R5 A.CAVALE BLANCHE 0
U13- Ranking

Pool J
Pool K
Pool L
Pool M
Pool N
rang Teams points rang Teams points rang Teams points rang Teams points rang Teams points
1 NT.DAKAR
10 1 AS BRESTOISE 8 1 VANNES OC 12 1 FC NANTES 12 1 O.LYONNAIS Fém. 9
2 O.MARSEILLE 10 2 Sde RENNAIS
7 2 SP MILIZAC 5 2 LANDERNEAU FC 7 2 Sél.N.FINIST.Fém.
8
3 FC SELESTAT 6 3 US TAMPONNAISE 7 3 BODILIS/PLOUGAR FC
5 3 AS SIZUN 6 3 PARIS SG Fém.
7
4 US PENCRAN
4 4 FA RADE 4 4 SP PLOUDIRY 4 4 CS PLIMOB
3 4 TOULOUSE FC Fém.
4
5 US ROCHOISE 0 5 ES CRANOU 1 5 USL MONTJOLY
1 5 FOOT SUD 74
1 5 AS DIRINON Fém. 0


Pool O
Pool P
Pool Q
Pool R
rang Teams points rang Teams points rang Teams points rang Teams points
1 AC BOULOGNE 12 1 US CONCARNEAU 8 1 FC LORIENT 12 1 EA GUINGAMP 10
2 AS MONACO 7 2 Sde BRESTOIS
8 2 KAK.MARRAKECH
7 2 TCL SAO PAULO 6
3 PLOUGASTEL FC 5 3 RC STRASBOURG 7 3 ES PLOUNEVENTER 4 3 ST DIVY SPORTS
4
4 AS LE TRUITIER
4 4 TANANARIVE 4 4 AS DIRINON 2
4 4 AS DIRINON 1 4
5 GSY BOURG BLANC 0 5 Sde PLABENNEC 0 5 ES MIGNONNE 1 5 A CAVALE BLANCHE 2