U13 tournament results and planning day 2 2013

U13 / 2nd Round Qualifier (2013)

Ground A
Ground B
Ground C
Ground D
Schedule Pool Teams Score Pool Teams Score Pool Teams Score Pool Teams Score
09h40

I1 N.T.DAKAR 1 J1 AS BRESTOISE 1 K1 VANNES OC 0 L1 FC NANTES 2
I3 PARIS SG Fém. 0 J3 RC STRASBOURG 1 K3 US TAMPONAISE 0 L3 KAC MARRAKECH 0
10h00 M1 O.LYONNAIS Fém. 0 N1 AC BOULOGNE 3 O1 US CONCARNEAU 0 P1 FC LORIENT 2
M3 TCL SAO PAULO 0 N3 FC SELESTAT 0 O3 AS SIZUN 0 P3 PLOUGASTEL FC 1
11h00 I2 EA GUINGAMP 1 J2 O.MARSEILLE 0 K2 SDE RENNAIS 2 L2 SP MILIZAC 0
I3 PARIS SG Fém.
0 J3 RC STRASBOURG 3 K3 US TAMPONAISE 0 L3 KAC MARRAKECH 0
11H20 M2 LANDERNEAU FC 0 N2 Sél.N.Finistère Fém. 0 O2 AS MONACO 2 P2 SDE BRESTOIS 2
M3 TCL SAO PAULO 3 N3 FC SELESTAT 0 O3 AS SIZUN 0 P3 PLOUGASTEL FC 0
12h20 I1 N.T.DAKAR 1 J1 AS BRESTOISE 1 K1 VANNES OC 2 L1 FC NANTES 1
I2 EA GUINGAMP 0 J2 O.MARSEILLE 0 K2 SDE RENNAIS 0 L2 SP MILIZAC 0
12H40

M1 O.LYONNAIS Fém. 0 N1 AC BOULOGNE 1 O1 US CONCARNEAU 1 P1 FC LORIENT 1
M2 LANDERNEAU FC 1 N2 Sél.N.Finistère Fém. 0 O2 AS MONACO 1 P2 SDE BRESTOIS 1

Ranking

Pool I
Pool J
Pool K Pool L
Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points
1 N.T.DAKAR 6
1 RC STRASBOURG 4
1 VANNES OC 4
1 FC NANTES 6
2 EA GUINGAMP 3
2 AS BRESTOISE 4
2
SDE RENNAIS 3
2 SP MILIZAC 1
3 PARIS SG Fém. 0
3 O.MARSEILLE 0 3 US TAMPONAISE 1 3 KAC MARRAKECH 1

 

Pool M
Pool N
Pool O
Pool P
Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points
1 TCL SAO PAULO 4
1 AC BOULOGNE 6
1 AS MONACO 4
1 SDE BRESTOIS 4
2 LANDERNEAU FC 3
2 Sél.N.Finistère Fém. 1
2 US CONCARNEAU 2
2 FC LORIENT 4
3 O.LYONNAIS Fém. 1
3 FC SELESTAT 1
3 AS SIZUN 1
3 PLOUGASTEL FC 0

 

1/8 FINAL

Ground A Ground B Ground C Ground D
14h00 I
N.T.DAKAR 0 II
RC STRASBOURG 1 (4) III
VANNES OC 1 (3) IV
FC NANTES 1
US CONCARNEAU 0 FC LORIENT 1 (3) Sél.N.Finistère Fém. 1 (2) LANDERNEAU FC 0
14h20 V TCL SAO PAULO 1 (1) VI AC BOULOGNE 1 (6) VII AS MONACO 0 VIII

SDE BRESTOIS 1
SP MILIZAC 1 (3) SDE RENNAIS 1 (7) EA GUINGAMP 1 AS BRESTOISE 0

 

1/4 FINAL

15h10 A N.T.DAKAR 0 (2 ) B
VANNES OC 0 c SP MILIZAC 0 D
EA GUINGAMP 1 (2)
RC STRASBOURG 0 (3) FC NANTES 1 SDE RENNAIS 4 SDE BRESTOIS 1 (0)

1/2 FINAL

16h10 I
RC STRASBOURG 0 (2) II
SDE RENNAIS 2
FC NANTES 0 (1) EA GUINGAMP 0

FINAL

18h00 RC STRASBOURG 2
SDE RENNAIS 0