U13 tournament results and planning day 1 2014

U13 / Fisrt Round Qualifier
Ground B
Ground D
Ground H
Ground I
Schedule Gr. Teams score Gr. Teams score Gr. Teams Score Gr. Teams Score
11h40 J1 O.LYONNAIS Fém. 0 J2 FC LORIENT Fém. 2 K1 TCL SAO PAULO 2 K2 A.TANANARIVE 2
J3 Sél.N-FINIST.Fém. 0 J4 AS DIRINON Fém. 0
K3 RC STRASBOURG 0 K4 FA RADE 1
12h00 L1 PARIS SG Fém. 3
L2 TOULOUSE Fém. 2
M1 JUVENTUS TURIN 1
M2 TCHERNOMORETS 1
L3 LESNEVEN Fém. 0
L4 PLOUGONVEN Fém 0 M3 VANNES OC 2 M4 FOOT SUD 74 0
12h20 N1 FC LORIENT 10
N2 CS BEGARD
0 O1 AS MONACO 5 O2 BAIE MAHAULT 0
N3 AS DIRINON 2 0 N4 BODILIS/PLOU. 0 O3 US ROCHOISE 0
O4 ASPTT BREST 1
12H40 P1 STADE RENNAIS 0
P2 VL BISTRITA 0
Q1 O.MARSEILLE 6 Q2 US TAMPONNAISE 2
P3 LANDERNEAU FC 1 P4 ST DIVY SPORTS 4
Q3 US PENCRAN 0 Q4 BOURG BLANC 0
13h00 R1 EA GUINGAMP 4 R2 STADE BRESTOIS 1
J1 O.LYONNAIS Fém. 0
J2 FC LORIENT Fém. 0
R3 PLOUNEVENTER 0
R4 FC SELESTAT 0 J5 P.B.SPEZET Fém. 0 J3 Sél.N-FINIST.Fém. 1
13h20 K1 TCL SAO PAULO 1 K2 A.TANANARIVE 0 L1 PARIS SG Fém. 3 L2 TOULOUSE Fém. 6
K5 ES CRANOU 0
K3 RC STRASBOURG 1 L5 KERFEUNT.Fém. 0 L3 LESNEVEN Fém. 0
13h40 M1 JUVENTUS TURIN 4 M2 TCHERNOMORETS 1 N1 FC LORIENT 0 N2 CS BEGARD 7
M5 AS DIRINON 1 0 M3 VANNES OC 1 N5 FC PLOUGASTEL 0 N3 AS DIRINON 2 0
14h00 O1 AS MONACO 0
O2 BAIE MAHAULT 0
P1 STADE RENNAIS 2
P2 VL BISTRITA 0
O5 S.PLABENNEC 0
O3 US ROCHOISE 0
P5 AL COATAUDON 1
P3 LANDERNEAU FC 7
14h20 Q1 O.MARSEILLE 1
Q2 US TAMPONNAISE 2
R1 EA GUINGAMP 5
R2 STADE BRESTOIS 5
Q5 AS SIZUN/LE TRE 0 Q3 US PENCRAN 0 R5 ES MIGNONNE 0 R3 PLOUNEVENTER 0
14h40 J1 O.LYONNAIS Fém. 0
J4 AS DIRINON Fém. 0
K1 TCL SAO PAULO 3 K4 FA RADE 0
J2 FC LORIENT Fém. 0 J5 P.B.SPEZET Fém. 3
K2 A.TANANARIVE 0 K5 ES CRANOU 4
15h00 L1 PARIS SG Fém. 0
L4 PLOUGONVEN Fém 0 M1 JUVENTUS TURIN 4
M4 FOOT SUD 74 0
L2 TOULOUSE Fém. 1
L5 KERFEUNT.Fém. 2
M2 TCHERNOMORETS 0 M5 AS DIRINON 1 4
15h20 N1 FC LORIENT 1
N4 BODILIS/PLOU. 0
O1 AS MONACO 3
O4 ASPTT BREST 0
N2 CS BEGARD 0 N5 FC PLOUGASTEL 1 O2 BAIE MAHAULT 0
O5 S.PLABENNEC 0
15h40 P1 STADE RENNAIS 2 P4 ST DIVY SPORTS 0 Q1 O.MARSEILLE 1 Q4 BOURG BLANC 0
P2 VL BISTRITA 0 P5 AL COATAUDON 0
Q2 US TAMPONNAISE 0 Q5 AS SIZUN/LE TRE 1
16h00 R1 EA GUINGAMP 0 R4 FC SELESTAT 4
J2 FC LORIENT Fém. 3 J3 Sél.N-FINIST.Fém. 1
R2 STADE BRESTOIS 1 R5 ES MIGNONNE 0 J5 P.B.SPEZET Fém. 0 J4 AS DIRINON Fém. 1
16h20 K2 A.TANANARIVE 0
K3 RC STRASBOURG 1 L2 TOULOUSE Fém. 4 L3 LESNEVEN Fém. 0
K5 ES CRANOU 1 K4 FA RADE 0 L5 KERFEUNT.Fém. 1 L4 PLOUGONVEN Fém 0
16h40 M2 TCHERNOMORETS 0 M3 VANNES OC 6 N2 CS BEGARD 0
N3 AS DIRINON 2 0
M5 AS DIRINON 1 0 M4 FOOT SUD 74 0 N5 FC PLOUGASTEL 1 N4 BODILIS/PLOU. 5
17h00 O2 BAIE MAHAULT 0
O3 US ROCHOISE 0 P2 VL BISTRITA 0
P3 LANDERNEAU FC 3
O5 S.PLABENNEC 4
O4 ASPTT BREST 5 P5 AL COATAUDON 4
P4 ST DIVY SPORTS 0
17h20 Q2 US TAMPONNAISE 0 Q3 US PENCRAN 1 R2 STADE BRESTOIS 5 R3 PLOUNEVENTER 0
Q5 AS SIZUN/LE TRE 1 Q4 BOURG BLANC 2
R5 ES MIGNONNE 0 R4 FC SELESTAT 1
17h40 J1 O.LYONNAIS Fém. 4
J3 Sél.N-FINIST.Fém. 3 K1 TCL SAO PAULO 2 K3 RC STRASBOURG 7
J4 AS DIRINON Fém. 0 J5 P.B.SPEZET Fém. 0 K4 FA RADE 0 K5 ES CRANOU 0
18h00 L1 PARIS SG Fém. 7
L3 LESNEVEN Fém. 2
M1 JUVENTUS TURIN 3
M3 VANNES OC 1
L4 PLOUGONVEN Fém 0 L5 KERFEUNT.Fém. 2
M4 FOOT SUD 74 0 M5 AS DIRINON 1 0
18h20 N1 FC LORIENT 4 N3 AS DIRINON 2 0
O1 AS MONACO 2
O3 US ROCHOISE 0
N4 BODILIS/PLOU. 0 N5 FC PLOUGASTEL 3
O4 ASPTT BREST 1 O5 S.PLABENNEC 4
18h40 P1 STADE RENNAIS 5 P3 LANDERNEAU FC 3 Q1 O.MARSEILLE 6 Q3 US PENCRAN 0
P4 ST DIVY SPORTS 0 P5 AL COATAUDON 0
Q4 BOURG BLANC 0
Q5 AS SIZUN/LE TRE 3
19h00 R1 EA GUINGAMP 2 R3 PLOUNEVENTER 1
R4 FC SELESTAT 0
R5 ES MIGNONNE 0
U13-First Round qualifier / Ranking

Pool J
Pool K
Pool L
Poule M
Pool L N
Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points
1 Sél.N-FINIST. Fém. 8 1 TSL SAO PAULO 12 1 TOULOUSE Fem. 12 1 VANNES OC 10 1 FC LORIENT 10
2 FC LORIENT Fém. 7 2 RC STRASBOURG 9 2 PARIS SG Fém. 9 2 JUVENTUS TURIN 9 2 PLOUGASTEL FC 10
3 O. LYONNAIS Fém. 6 3 ES CRANOU 6 3 KERFEUNTEUN Fém. 4 3 TCHERNOMORETS 5 3 CS BEGARD 4
4 P.B.SPEZET.Fém. 4 4 A.TANANARIVE 3 4 RC LESNEVIEN Fém. 2 4 AS DIRINON 1 4 4 BODILIS/PLOU. 4
5 AS DIRINON Fém. 1 5 FA RADE 0 5 PLOUGONVEN Fém. 1 5 FOOT SUD 74 0 5 AS DIRINON 2 0


Pool O
Pool P
Pool Q
Pool R
Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points Rank Teams points
1 AS MONACO 10 1 LANDERNEAU FC 12 1 O.MARSEILLE 12 1 STADE BRESTOIS 12
2 SDE PLABENNEC 8 2 SDE RENNAIS 9 2 SIZUN/LE TRE. 9 2 EA GUINGANP 9
3 AS PTT BREST 7 3 AL COATAUDON 4 3 US TAMPONNAISE 6 3 PC SELESTAT 6
4 BAIE MAHAULT 1 4 ST DIVY SPORTS 4 4 BOURG BLANC 3 4 PLOUNEVENTER 3
5 US ROCHOISE 1 5 BISTRITA 0 5 US PENCRAN 0 5 ES MIGNONNE 0