U13 tournament results and planning day 2 2014

U13 / 2nd Rounf Qualifier
Ground A
Ground B
Ground C
Ground D
Schedule Pool Teams Score Pool Teams Score Pool Teams Score Pool Teams Score
09h40

I1 Sél.N.FINIS.Fém.
1 J1 TCL SAO PAULO
2 K1 TOULOUSE Fém.
0 L1 VANNES OC
1
I3 AS PTT BREST 0 J3 O.LYON.Fém.
0 K3 FC SELESTAT
3 L3 AS SIZUN/LE TRE.
1
10h00 M1 FC LORIENT
0 N1 AS MONACO
2 O1 LANDERNEAU FC
3 P1 O.MARSEILLE
2
M3 EA GUINGAMP
0 N3 US TAMPON
0 O3 ES CRANOU
0 P3 TCHERNOMORETS
0
11h00 I2 SDE BRESTOIS
0 J2 FC LORIENT Fém.
1 K2 RC STRASBOURG
0 L2 PARIS SG Fém.
0
I3 AS PTT BREST
0 J3 O.LYON.Fém. 0 K3 FC SELESTAT 0 L3 AS SIZUN/LE TRE. 2
11H20 M2 JUVE.TURIN
0 N2 PLOUGASTEL FC
2 O2 SDE PLABENNEC
2 P2 SDE RENNAIS 2
M3 EA GUINGAMP 0 N3 US TAMPON 0 O3 ES CRANOU 0 P3 TCHERNOMORETS 0
12h20 I1 Sél.N.FINIS.Fém. 0 J1 TCL SAO PAULO 0 K1 TOULOUSE Fém. 0 L1 VANNES OC 3
I2 SDE BRESTOIS 3 J2 FC LORIENT Fém. 0 K2 RC STRASBOURG 3 L2 PARIS SG Fém.
0
12h40 M1 FC LORIENT 2 N1 AS MONACO 0 O1 LANDERNEAU FC 1 P1 O.MARSEILLE 1
M2 JUVE.TURIN 1 N2 PLOUGASTEL FC 0 O2 SDE PLABENNEC 1 P2 SDE RENNAIS 0

Ranking 2nd Tour Qualifier
Pool I
Pool J
Pool K Pool L
rang Teams points rang Teams points rang Teams points rang Teams points
1 SDE BRESTOIS
4 1 TCL SAO PAULO
4 1 RC STRASBOURG
4 1 VANNES OC
4
2 Sél.N.FINIS.Fém 3
2 FC LORIENT Fém.
4
2
FC SELESTAT
4 2 AS SIZUN/LE TRE.
4
3 AS PTT BREST
1 3 O.LYON.Fém 0 3 TOULOUSE Fém
0 3 PARIS SG Fém.
0
 


 

Pool M
Pool N
Pool O
PoolE P
rang Teams points rang Teams points rang Teams points rang Teams points
1 FC LORIENT
4 1 AS MONACO
4
1 LANDERNEAU FC 4 1 O.MARSEILLE 6
2 EA GUINGAMP
2 2 PLOUGASTEL FC
4 2 SDE PLABENNEC
4 2 SDE RENNAIS
3
3 JUVE.TURIN 1 3 US TAMPON
0 3 ES CRANOU
0
3 TCHERNOMORETS 0
 


 

1/8 FINAL
Ground A Ground B Ground C Ground D
14h00 I
SDE BRESTOIS
1 II



SAO PAULO
0 III
RC STRASBOURG
1 IV


VANNES OC
1
SDE PLABENNEC
0 SDE RENNAIS
0 PLOUGASTEL FC
0 EA GUINGAMP
0
14h20 V FC LORIENT
1 VI AS MONACO
3 VII LANDERNEAU FC
2 VIII

O.MARSEILLE
1
AS SIZUN/LE TRE
0 FC SELESTAT
0 Sél.N.FINIS.Fém.
0 FC LORIENT Fém.
0
 


 

1/4 FINAL
15h10 A SDE BRESTOIS 2 B

RC STRASBOURG 0 c FC LORIENT
0 D

LANDERNEAU FC
0
SDE RENNAIS 0 VANNES OC
0 AS MONACO 1 O.MARSEILLE 0

1/2 FINAL
16h10 I

SDE BRESTOIS
0 II


AS MONACO 0
VANNES OC 0 O.MARSEILLE
1

FINAL
18h00 Stade Brestois 1
O.Marseille 0